VI. INTERNATIONAL FORUM FOR OFFICE DESIGN, TECHNOLOGY AND REAL ESTATE

RusRus
MB Logo

Jury

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Charles BoudetManaging Director of Jones Lang LaSalle (Russia and CIS)

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Sergey Ryabokobylko General Director of Cushman & Wakefield

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Vera Zimenkova Director of the Corporate Solutions Department of Colliers International

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Sergey Choban Architect, Partner at Architectural Studio SPEECH Choban / Kuznetsov

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Boris Levyant Architect, General Director of ABD Architects

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Nick
Pell
Architect, Director of the European Department for Interior Design, SHCA London

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Sergey Estrin Architect, Director Architectural Studio of Sergey Estrin

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Nikolay Milovidov Architect, Managing Partner of Architectural Bureau UNK Project

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Irina Kuznetsova General Director of Wunderpark Family Centre

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Ilya
Baybus
Business Development of Director RD Construction Management CJSC

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Tatiana Poplavskaya Director of the Department of Corporate Support of Otkrytye

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Denis Lobanov General Director of Officeproject

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Arkady Azarov Director of Projects of Mott McDonald Russia

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Artyom Panteleev General Director of GINT-M Companies Group

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Jari InkinenGullstén-Inkinen Design & Architecture, Architect SAFA/M.SC, Interior Architect SIO/MA

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Vyacheslav RyzhkovManaging Partner at Universum Project

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

FranCois Raulier Managing Director and Head of RBTT Consultants Ltd, Moscow

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Stephen Newman Partner of Q1PM

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Mark Smith Managing Director of Sunbury Heights

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Arseni Goryaev General Director of LINE Architects

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Irina Zernova Business Operations Director, Russia, CIS&SEE at Visa Payment System LLC

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Svetlana Korjeva Head of General Services Division, Executive Director at Raiffeisenbank

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Tatyana Lomakina Editor-in-chief of CRE Magazine

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Sergey Kudryavtsev Executive Director, Partner of Pridex

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Vyacheslav PakHead of asset management and construction, Citi Realty Services Russia and CIS

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Alexander OstrovskyCEO O1 Properties

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Anna AndreevaDirector of Administration, Russia & CIS at Ernst & Young CIS B.V.

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Pavel YakimchukHead of Corporate fit-out, CBRE

Jury Member Office Next Moscow Awards 2014

Sergey Konnov Managing Partner of OfficeNext & ProjectNEXT

Moscow